FOAM LAKE RECREATION presents

COMBINE LOTTO XXIV

EARLY BIRD DRAWS

2019

WINNERS

50/50

DRAW

TICKET

INFO

GRAND

PRIZE

2019 WINNERS

NAME

 

Jeff Lucky

 

George & Patricia Ohnander

Scott and Kaydi Schultz

Curtis Chaykoski

John Beck

Bob Janzen

 

Bev Magnusson

Robert Carlson

Ken and Esther Glass

Donna Brule

Mary Wiegers

Edward Caslack

Ron Henry & Len Bohach

Janet Boyenko

Ken Folbar

Gail & Darryl Gillard

Sandhill Farm c/o Abe Fehr

Chris Halwas

Keenean Amy

Leo Blais & Ruth Bell

Myron & Karen Zubiak

Julie Jackson

Willian & Myrtle Zatwarniski

Claude McNichol

Donald J Kary

Lyle Prescesky

 

Douglas Wayn Anderson

TICKET #

 

232

 

3924

2171

957

4198

559

 

2255

2643

1706

803

3878

74

1700

2005

1300

1263

4308

2786

3096

2391

1021

3348

3647

2797

1223

3995

 

4274

CITY

 

Sheho, SK

 

Stockholm, SK

Kelvington, SK

Regina, SK

Moose Jaw, SK

Rosthern, SK

 

Wynyard, SK

Regina, SK

Indian Head, SK

Prince Albert, SK

Prince Albert, SK

Kelvington, SK

Ituna, SK

Saskatoon, SK

Kipling, SK

Saskatoon, SK

Foam Lake, SK

Russel, MB

Sturgis, SK

Delmas, SK

Glaslyn, SK

Saskatoon, SK

Yorkton, SK

Nokomis, SK

Allan, SK

Mulligar, SK

 

Naicam, Sk.

PRIZE

Grand Prize

 

$1,000.00

$1,000.00

$1,000.00

$1,000.00

$1,000.00

 

$500.00

$500.00

$500.00

$500.00

$500.00

$500.00

$500.00

$500.00

$500.00

$500.00

$500.00

$500.00

$500.00

$500.00

$500.00

$500.00

$500.00

$500.00

$500.00

$500.00

 

50/50 - $89,215.00

2019 Early bird WINNERS

NAME

 

Lites Out c/o Calvert Reynolds

 

Naill Stittle

Rick Stettner & Milton Mohr

Carol Hannotte

 

Glenn Helgason

Micoli Ochitwa

Wayne Swiderski

Gerald & Lorri Kaban

Owen Walbaum

Chris & Debbie Taylor

Ian Sejevick

Tyson Kentz

Doris & Richard Markusson

Peter Janzen

 

Leo Schaffer

Tony Weisgerber

Keith Allan

Zoey & Hannah Simpson c/o Pat

         & Katy Simpson

Harold Wasylenka

Tim Bodnar & Shawna Bodnar

Bob & Jennie Reynolds

Dale Hermiston

Alphonse Dereshkevich

Mervin Prychak

TICKET #

 

1898

 

2067

2977

1916

 

2527

313

2179

3016

2480

287

1617

3021

2149

3182

 

1949

301

1956

2042

 

2613

1864

1924

1801

1809

2254

 

CITY

 

Foam Lake, SK

 

Foam Lake, SK

Southey, SK

Saskatoon, SK

 

Foam Lake, SK

Norquay, SK

Preeceville, SK

Yorkton SK

Regina, SK

Invermay, SK

Wadena, SK

Ebenezer, SK

Foam Lake, SK

Warman, SK

 

Wynyard, SK

Watson, SK

Saskatoon, SK

Saskatoon, SK

 

Wynyard, SK

Wynyard, AB

Foam Lake, SK

Mozart, SK

Hudson Bay, SK

Wynyard, SK

PRIZE

2019 Chev Cruze or $18,000

 

Winners Choice – Major Prize

Gas/Groceries for a year - Co-op Gift Cards

Saskatchewan Roughrider Tickets

 

$1,000.00

$1,000.00

$1,000.00

$1,000.00

$1,000.00

$1,000.00

$1,000.00

$1,000.00

$1,000.00

$1,000.00

 

$500.00

$500.00

$500.00

$500.00

 

$500.00

$500.00

$500.00

$500.00

$500.00

$500.00